Cassandra Cruz Megapack

138 Videos | 40.23 GB
Babe Name:
Cassandra Cruz
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Cassandra Cruz Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ – New Jersey
Place of Birth: Weehawken
Date of Birth: September 27, 1982 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Casandra Cruz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 155 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – 2013 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Almost_Virgins_3.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Blowbang_Competition_2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Chop_Shop_Chicas.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Guide_To_Swingers_2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Internal_Explosions_9.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Latina_POV_5.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Mamacitas_10.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Margaritas_On_The_Rock.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Moms_A_Cheater_6.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Monster_Cock_POV_7.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Obsessions.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Only_Handjobs_6.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Panty_Raid.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Peep_Show.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_PornstarsLikeItBig.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Real_College_Girls_Latin_Edition.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_SexAndSubmission.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Share_My_Cock_5.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Slutinas_3.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_SpermSuckers.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Young_Latinas.avi

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_8th_Street_Latinas_-_Red_hot_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_8th_Street_Latinas_3_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_BigWetButts_-_scene_1_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_BigWetButts_-_scene_2_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Brazzers_Live_18_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_Brazzers_Vault_-_The_Art_of_Porn_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_MilfHunter_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_MofosWorldwide_-_Rear_Window_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Cassandra_Cruz_-_PornstarsLikeItBig_s.jpg.html

Originally posted by SitesRip