Bridgette B Collection

157 Videos | 56.77 GB
Babe Name: Bridgette B
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonya
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – Present
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: “La jalousie est une maladie” on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; “Spanish Doll” on back of neck
Piercings: None
Extra text: Bridgette was born in Barcelona, Spain and moved to the US in 2004. She began her porn career in early 2008 and currently lives and works in Los Angeles.
2012 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_btcp8030500k.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_bwb_bridgette_b02-sd169.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_bwb_bridgette_b03-sd169.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt1-sd169.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_da_bridgette_mariah-sd169.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_lnsebridgette_b1_full.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_lnsebridgette_b5_full.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Bridgette_B_rws_bridgette_carmel.wmv

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bblib_bridgette_b03-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bblib_bridgette_b-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_BigTitsInSports.com_-_Bridgette_B_and_Angelina_Valentine__Orgasms_In_The_Outfield__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_btas_bridgette_b02-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_btaw_bridgette_b03-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_btiu_bridgette_b-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bwb_bridgette_b02-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bwb_bridgette_b03-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bwb_bridgette_b-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt1-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt2-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt3-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt4-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_bzlive_5_show_pt5-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_da_bridgette_mariah-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_ham_francesca_heather-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_moboobsmoproblems-18442-ft-00-1000_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Bridgette_B__Lost_in_Time_and_Space__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Bridgette_B__Mi_Gustas_Cock__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_MofosWorldWide.com_-_Bridgette_B_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_PornstarsLikeItBig.com_-_Bridgette_B__Step_Up_To_Get_Your_Dick_Up__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_PornStarsLikeItBig.com_-_Isis_Love_and_Bridgette_B__Slut_Spill__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_psp_bridgette_b-sd169_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Bridgette_B_rws_bridgette_b-sd169_s.jpg.html

Download Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Porn for free, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - YouJizz Porn Watch Online, Download Keep2Share, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Fast Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Hardcore Free Porn Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - HD videos Free Porn Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Kostenlose Pornos, Download HitFile, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKHardcore порно скачать бесплатно, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKReality порно скачать бесплатно, FBoom.me links, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKReality Kostenlose Pornos, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Tube8 Porno Watch Online, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Free Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Pornhub Porn Watch Online, Mirror Turbobit, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Tube Porn, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - mobile porno, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - iphone porn, Filefactory links, Free Porn Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Xvideos Tube Watch Online, Download Nitroflare, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Xhamster Tube Watch Online, Download ul.to, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - PornTube Tube Watch Online, Depositfiles links, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - RedTube Porn Watch Online, Full Complete Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - HD sex videos movies download for free, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - pornbb download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - premium download, Filejoker Free Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - premium member pass login access, Tube Stream Videos Watch Online, Mirror Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Porn for mobile phone, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKHD videos Kostenlose Pornos, Share-Online Free Download, Download Tezfile, RapidShare links, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - порно скачать бесплатно, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Reality Free Porn Download, Uploaded Free Download, Mirror Rapidgator, Keep2Share Watch Online, Megaupload links, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Torrent download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKHardcore Kostenlose Pornos, Uploadrocket Free Download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Porn download, Bridgette B – MEGAPACKHD videos порно скачать бесплатно, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - planetsuzy porn, Mirror uploaded.to, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - Fast Direct Download, Uploaded.net links, Mirror Depfile, Download FileBoom, Bridgette B – MEGAPACK - YouPorn Tube Watch Online, Publish2.me Free Download, Tezfiles Download.