Asa Akira Site Rip

118 Videos | 40.89 GB
Babe Name: Asa Akira
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Asa Akira Website
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Date of Birth: January 3, 1986 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; ‘Mrs Concepcion’ on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; “Antoni” above left wrist
Piercings: None

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Asian_Fever_37_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Ass_Trap_2_-_Asa_Akira_and_Faith_Leon.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Beyond_The_Call_Of_Booty_3_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Bombshell_Bottoms_4_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Bootylicious_Girls_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Bubble_Butt_Belles_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Control_Freaks_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Do_Me_Wet_-_Asa_Akira_and_Amy_Reid.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Drowning_In_Bitch_Juice_3_-_Asa_Akira_and_Elli_Foxx.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Fetish_Fucks_3_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Flying_Solo_2_-_Asa_Akira.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_FornicAsian_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Gabriella_Fox_Nude_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Hand_To_Mouth_8_-_Asa_Akira.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Just_You_And_Me_-_Asa_Akira_and_Monique_Alexander.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Lesbian_Nation_-_Asa_Akira_and_Jessica_Bangkok.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Mad_Love_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Meet_The_Fuckers_10_-_Asa_Akira.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_MySistersHotFriend.com_-_Asa_Akira.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_NaughtyOffice.com_-_Asa_Akira.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_NaughtyOffice.com_-_Asa_Akira_and_Kayla_Paige.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Oil_Spills_2_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Once_A_Cheater_Always_A_Cheater_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Raw_3_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Sticky_Sweet_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Suck_It_-_Asa_Akira_and_Jenna_Presley.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Sweet_Cheeks_11_-_Asa_Akira_and_Jessica_Bangkok.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Tease_Before_The_Please_4_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Too_Small_To_Take_It_All_-_Asa_Akira.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Top_Notch_Bitches_5_-_Asa_Akira_and_Gina_Lynn.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Top_Notch_Bitches_7_-_Asa_Akira.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Asa_Akira_Tormented_-_Asa_Akira.avi

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Asa_Akira_MyDadsHotGirlfriend.com_-_Asa_Akira_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Asa_Akira_MySistersHotFriend.com_-_Asa_Akira_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Asa_Akira_NaughtyOffice.com_-_Asa_Akira_and_Kayla_Paige_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Asa_Akira_NaughtyOffice.com_-_Asa_Akira_s.jpg.html