Amber Rayne Collection

62 Videos | 31.35 GB
Babe Name: Amber Rayne
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Place of Birth: Detroit
Date of Birth: September 19, 1984 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Amber Rain
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-22-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly inside left wrist; flower with twisty stem on right; side of back; butterfly on outside right calf
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years active: 2005 – present. Winner AVN Award – 2009: Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Unsung Siren
2010 AVN Award Nominee – Female Performer of the Year

Nationality/Heritage: Irish/Scottish/Native American

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_all-about-amber-scene3.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_all-about-amber-scene4.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_all-out-anal-3-scene3.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_amateur-anal-attemps-10-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_anal-recruiters-scene3.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_assmaniacs-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_bad-news-bitches-3-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_bad-news-bitches-3-scene3.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_black-cocks-tiny-teens-8-scene5.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_black-dicks-in-white-chicks-13-bonus-scene1.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_cockaholics-anonymous-2-scene4.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_cuckolded-on-my-wedding-day-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_fantasy-handjobs-2-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_ghost-whispers-scene1.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_handjob-heaven-scene8.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_head-game-3-scene5.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_head-game-3-scene5.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_i-married-a-slut-3-scene4.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_i-want-to-blow-your-dad-scene1.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_interracial-lust-4-scene3.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_jerk-and-swallow-2-scene11.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_monster-cock-pov-6-scene1.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_my-big-black-stepdad-2-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_not-so-innocent-teens-scene4.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_send-it-down-scene5.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_slam-bam-scene3.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_slam-bam-scene3.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_stick-it-up-your-ass-scene4.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_stripped-spread-stretched-5-scene2.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_throat-gaggers-13-scene10.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_throat-meat-scene6.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_throated-12-scene6.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Amber_Rayne_Young-Harlots-Gangbang-scene1.mp4

Screenshots: