Alexis Ford Collection

149 Videos | 44.54 GB
Babe Name: Alexis Ford
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Alexis Ford Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Glendale
Date of Birth: April 24, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Nicole FTV
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2012
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; heart on wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; writing above right wrist
Piercings: Clit; navel
Extra text: Winner of the 2013 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene.

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Alexis_Meets_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Alexis_Meets_Alexis_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_All_Natural_Glamour_Solos.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_American_Heroes_2_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_American_Heroes_2_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_American_Made_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_American_Made_Alexis_Ford_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Barefoot_Confidential_68.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Bree_and_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Bree_and_Alexis_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Cheering_Chesticles.mp4
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_2_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Cheerleaders_Academy_2_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Dallas_A_XXX_Parody_Sc.1.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Dallas_A_XXX_Parody_Sc.2.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Fantasy_Girls_Glamour_Solos.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Femme_Core_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Fit_to_be_Tied_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Fit_to_be_Tied_Alexis_Ford_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Grindhouse_XXX_A_Double_Feature.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Home_Improvement_XXX_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Home_Improvement_XXX_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Intimate_Encounters_2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Nurse_Alexis_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Nurse_Alexis_Sc.2.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Perfect_Ass_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Sex_Secrets_of_a_Dirty_Blonde.mkv
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Squirt_Girl_Alexis_Ford_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Tango_To_Romance_Sc.1.avi
Download from uploaded.net - Alexis_Ford_-_Women_Seeking_Women_55.avi

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__BigTitsAtWork.com_-_Brazzers.com__Perks_of_the_Job_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__BigTitsAtWork.com_-_Brazzers.com__Phoenix_Marie__Kagney_Linn_Karter__Angelina_Valentine__Alexis_Ford_-_Office_4-Play_III_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__BraZZers.com__Alexis_Ford___Tiffany_Mynx_-_Brazzers_Live_26_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__DirtyMasseur.com__Brazzers.com__The_Flirty_Masseur_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__MollysLife.com_-_Muffia.com__Molly_Cavalli___Alexis_Ford_-_Blonde_Bombshell_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__MollysLife.com_Alexis_Ford_in_My_Friend_s_Hot_Girl_Muffia.com__Molly_Cavalli___Alexis_Ford_-_Naked_Natives_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__PornstarsLikeItBig.com_-_Brazzers.com__Insextion_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__Pure18.com_-_RealityKings.com__Naughty___lexis_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__Twistys.com__Alexis_On_Fire_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__Twistys.com__Back_In_The_Saddle_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__Twistys.com__Just_Peachy_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Alexis_Ford_-__Twistys.com__She_Wants_Your_Gearshift_s.jpg.html