Little Caprice Collection

62 Videos | 28.48 GB
Babe Name: Little Caprice
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Little Caprice Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: October 26, 1988 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa S
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 41 kg – 90 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; nose; navel
Filmography: All Little Caprice DVD Titles
Social Network Links: Twitter

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Beauty_Saloon.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Bikers.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Blue_Toilet.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Bulldog.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Couch_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Cream_Pie.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Devil.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Devil_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Double_Dildo.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Double_Fuck.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Fuck_Dildo.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Game_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Giraffe.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Giraffe_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Glass_Dildo.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Green_Fishnets.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Group_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Gym.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Happy_Birthday.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Kitchen_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Laptop.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Lesbo_Pilates.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Massage.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Nasty_Coeds.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Nurse.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Oil_Massage.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Outdoors.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Petite_Teens.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Pink.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Pink_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Pink_Toy.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-POV.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-POV_2.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Pussy_Wash.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Rabbit.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Rabbit_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Red_Dildo.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Roller_Skates.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sexy_BlowJob.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sexy_Student.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sex_Chair.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sex_Doll.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sex_Pilates.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Shaving.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Shower.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Shower_Sex.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Stairs.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Strawberries.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Suction_Dildo.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Sweet_Cock.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Toilet.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Uniform.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Little_Caprice_-Uniform_Sex.wmv

Screenshots: