Lexi Diamond Collection

23 Videos | 11.87 GB
Babe Name: Lexi Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Pomona
Date of Birth: December 28, 1990 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Diamond Lexi, Lexidiamond Nubiles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 43 kg – 95 lbs
Measurements: 34C-23-26
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Breasts augmented from A to C in May’2010
Years Active: 2009-present (Started around 19 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: Mexican

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_AmateurCreampies_com_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_Creampie_Surprise_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_FantasyHandjobs_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_FuckedHard18_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_IAmEighteen_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_JTBP_-_Lexi_Diamond_from_All_American_Cheerleaders.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_Lexi_Diamond_-_FantasyHandjobs.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_Lexi_Diamond_-_How_Do_They_Look.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_MassageGirl18_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_MassageGirls18_Presents_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_My_Sisters_Hot_Friend_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv
Download from uploaded.net - Lexi_Diamond_Naughty_Bookworms_-_Lexi_Diamond.wmv

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Lexi_Diamond_InTheVip_-_Center_of_attention_-_Lexi_Diamond_s.jpg.html

Download Lexi Diamond Megapack - Porn for free, Lexi Diamond Megapack - YouJizz Porn Watch Online, Download Keep2Share, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Fast Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Hardcore Free Porn Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - HD videos Free Porn Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Download HitFile, Lexi Diamond MegapackHardcore порно скачать бесплатно, Lexi Diamond MegapackReality порно скачать бесплатно, FBoom.me links, Lexi Diamond MegapackReality Kostenlose Pornos, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Tube8 Porno Watch Online, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Free Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Pornhub Porn Watch Online, Mirror Turbobit, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Tube Porn, Lexi Diamond Megapack - mobile porno, Lexi Diamond Megapack - iphone porn, Filefactory links, Free Porn Lexi Diamond Megapack - download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Xvideos Tube Watch Online, Download Nitroflare, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Xhamster Tube Watch Online, Download ul.to, Lexi Diamond Megapack - PornTube Tube Watch Online, Depositfiles links, Lexi Diamond Megapack - RedTube Porn Watch Online, Full Complete Lexi Diamond Megapack - HD sex videos movies download for free, Lexi Diamond Megapack - pornbb download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - premium download, Filejoker Free Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - premium member pass login access, Tube Stream Videos Watch Online, Mirror Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Porn for mobile phone, Lexi Diamond MegapackHD videos Kostenlose Pornos, Share-Online Free Download, Download Tezfile, RapidShare links, Lexi Diamond Megapack - порно скачать бесплатно, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Reality Free Porn Download, Uploaded Free Download, Mirror Rapidgator, Keep2Share Watch Online, Megaupload links, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Torrent download, Lexi Diamond MegapackHardcore Kostenlose Pornos, Uploadrocket Free Download, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Porn download, Lexi Diamond MegapackHD videos порно скачать бесплатно, Lexi Diamond Megapack - planetsuzy porn, Mirror uploaded.to, Lexi Diamond Megapack - Fast Direct Download, Uploaded.net links, Mirror Depfile, Download FileBoom, Lexi Diamond Megapack - YouPorn Tube Watch Online, Publish2.me Free Download, Tezfiles Download.