Gianna Michaels Collection

276 Videos | 70.79 GB
Babe Name: Gianna Michaels
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: Pornstar Gianna Michaels Video collection Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Seattle
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Gianna Nelson, FTV Becky
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 64 kg – 141 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – Present
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tongue; ears
Extra text: Gianna Michaels’ first job was “at a hamburger joint up in Seattle called Dick’s.
As of December 2009, Gianna’s filmography includes more than 344 DVD credits
In January 2010, there were rumours that Gianna had retired from the business but she confirmed on her Twitter page that she was just “taking a break.
Gianna had a small part in the 2010 mainstream horror movie, “Piranha 3D”
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.
Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best All-Sex Release – G for Gianna.

Upgrade to Premium

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Videos:
Download from uploaded.net - Gianna_Michaels_Jugs.wmv

Screenshots:
Download from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_40_Inch_Plus_2_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Big_Tits_Boss__st._Carmella_Bing__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Climaxxx_TV__st._Flower_Tucci__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Extreme_Naturals_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Flowers_Squirt_Shower_6__st._Flower_Tucci__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Girls_Hunting_Girls_5__st._Sarah_Jade___Amy_Reid__s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Huge_Boobs_Galore_2_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Pornstars_Like_It_Big_s.jpg.htmlDownload from imagetwist.com - Gianna_Michaels_Wife_Switch_4__st._Allaura__s.jpg.html

Download Gianna Michaels Megapack - Porn for free, Gianna Michaels Megapack - YouJizz Porn Watch Online, Download Keep2Share, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Fast Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Hardcore Free Porn Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - HD videos Free Porn Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Kostenlose Pornos, Download HitFile, Gianna Michaels MegapackHardcore порно скачать бесплатно, Gianna Michaels MegapackReality порно скачать бесплатно, FBoom.me links, Gianna Michaels MegapackReality Kostenlose Pornos, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Tube8 Porno Watch Online, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Free Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Pornhub Porn Watch Online, Mirror Turbobit, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Tube Porn, Gianna Michaels Megapack - mobile porno, Gianna Michaels Megapack - iphone porn, Filefactory links, Free Porn Gianna Michaels Megapack - download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Xvideos Tube Watch Online, Download Nitroflare, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Xhamster Tube Watch Online, Download ul.to, Gianna Michaels Megapack - PornTube Tube Watch Online, Depositfiles links, Gianna Michaels Megapack - RedTube Porn Watch Online, Full Complete Gianna Michaels Megapack - HD sex videos movies download for free, Gianna Michaels Megapack - pornbb download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - premium download, Filejoker Free Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - premium member pass login access, Tube Stream Videos Watch Online, Mirror Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Porn for mobile phone, Gianna Michaels MegapackHD videos Kostenlose Pornos, Share-Online Free Download, Download Tezfile, RapidShare links, Gianna Michaels Megapack - порно скачать бесплатно, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Reality Free Porn Download, Uploaded Free Download, Mirror Rapidgator, Keep2Share Watch Online, Megaupload links, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Torrent download, Gianna Michaels MegapackHardcore Kostenlose Pornos, Uploadrocket Free Download, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Porn download, Gianna Michaels MegapackHD videos порно скачать бесплатно, Gianna Michaels Megapack - planetsuzy porn, Mirror uploaded.to, Gianna Michaels Megapack - Fast Direct Download, Uploaded.net links, Mirror Depfile, Download FileBoom, Gianna Michaels Megapack - YouPorn Tube Watch Online, Publish2.me Free Download, Tezfiles Download.